Collegio dei Docenti

Collegio dei Docenti:

Docenti Scuola primaria

 

ACCETTA CLARA

AVENIA SANDRA

BENIGNO PATRIZIA

BUCCHERI FRANCESCA

CAMMARATA ADELE

CLESI ANGELA

CORRONCA MARIA CRISTINA

COSTANZA GRAZIELLA

DI FALCO IVANA

DI MARTINO MARIANNA

FICARRA ROSANNA

FUNDARO' SERENA

GRACI MARIA

GUMINA LUCIA

LEONETTI GIUSTINA

LEONTE LEILA

LO BIANCO IRENE

MESSINA CINZIA

MESSINA MARIA ASSUNTA

MILLO PAOLA

MINEO SANTA

MONTELEONE MARIA CONCETTA

MOSCA PATRIZIA

ORLANDO MARIA SCOLASTICA

RUSSO ANNA MARIA

SACCO ROSA

SACCOMANDO STEFANIA

SACCONE DONATELLA

SALADINO MELCHIORRE 

 

Docenti Scuola secondaria I grado

1 AGLIALORO MARIA GABRIELLA - MATEMATICA

2 AGNETO LOREDANA - FRANCESE

3 ALBANESE CATERINA -  LETTERE

4 BALSANO VALERIA  - LETTERE

5 BARRACO ANTONINA  - LETTERE

6 BATTAGLIA SOFIA  - MATEMATICA

7 BELLANTE ROSALIA  - INGLESE

8 BOSCO GIUSEPPE  - RELIGIONE

9 CALCARA GIOVANNA MARIA  - SC.MOTORIE

10 CALCATERRA MARIO  - SC. MOTORIE

11 CANNELLA FRANCA  - MATEMATICA

12 CAPPELLO LAURA  - SPAGNOLO

13 CASCINO MICHELE  - MUSICA

14 CATALDO ROSANNA  - LETTERE

15 CAVARRETTA FRANCESCA  - MATEMATICA

16 CHIARAMONTE SARA -  MUSICA

17 CHIRCO FRANCA  - MATEMATICA

18 CIMO' MARIA  - LETTERE

19 CINQUE MARIA ANGELA  - INGLESE

20 COLLURA SANDRA  - LETTERE

21 CUTAIA GERLANDO  - INGLESE

22 D'ANNA GIUSEPPINA  - MATEMATICA

23 DEL BUONO ALESSANDRO - SOSTEGNO

24 DELL'UTRI DANIELE  - SC.MOTORIE

25 DERA GIULIA MARIA -  ARTE

26 DIMARCO ANGELINA -  MATEMATICA

27 DRAGO ERIKA  - SPAGNOLO

28 EMANUELE SERAFINA  - LETTERE

29 FERRANTE FRANCESCA  - LETTERE

30 FONTI ROSALBA  - MATEMATICA

31 FORTUNA ANNA MARIA  - LETTERE

32 GANGAROSSA ANTONELLA  - LETTERE

33 GENTILINI FRANCA  - LETTERE

34 GIAMMANCO FRANCESCA  - RELIGIONE

35 GIAMMUSSO LAURITA MARIA  - MUSICA

36 GIAMPORCARO GIANCARLO  - LETTERE

37 GIOIA ROSA MARIA  - LETTERE

38 GIORDANO ALESSANDRA  - SOSTEGNO

39 GIUDICE MARIA ROSA  - TECNOLOGIA

40 GUAGLIARDO ROSA  - LETTERE

41 INGRASSIA PIETRA  - SOSTEGNO

42 LA GRUA MASSIMILIANO  - TECNOLOGIA

43 LOMBARDO DONATELLA  - INGLESE

44 MACALUSO OSVALDO  - SC. MOTORIE

45 MAGAZZU' LUIGI - TECNOLOGIA

46 MANCUSO ADRIANA - TECNOLOGIA

47 MANDALA' ROSARIA  - LETTERE

48 MANFRE'SCUDERIPERLA - MUSICA

49 MARGIOTTA ALESSANDRA -  LETTERE

50 MARTINEZ LlVIA  - LETTERE

51 MESSINA TERESA  - LETTERE

52 MIRTO ELEONORA NOEMI -  LETTERE

53 PARDO GAETANO - INGLESE

54 PELLITTERI MODESTO - SOSTEGNO

55 PIAZZA ADRIANA  - ARTE

56 PIRRONE LAURA  - LETTERE

57 PONTE LAURA  - LETTERE

58 PONTE SILVANA - LETTERE

59 PURPURA MARIA  - LETTERE

60 RIZZO GIUSEPPINA  - ARTE

61 RUFFOLO MARIA TERESA  - MATEMATICA

62 RUGGERI MARISA -  MATEMATICA

63 SCARPELLO MARIA GIUSEPPINA -  INGLESE

64 SCHIMMENTI SILVIA - ARTE

65 SGROI PATRIZIA  - FRANCESE

66 SPATAFORA ANTONELLA  - LETTERE

67 TANTARO MARIA ANTONINA LETTERE

68 TEDONE LlDIA  - MATEMATICA

69 TESORIERE FRANCESCA  - ARTE

70 VALLESI CARDILLO SABRINA  - MATEMATICA

71 VENTURELLA MARIA  - FRANCESE